DINABANDHU MAHAVIDYALAYA
FINAL ADMITTED LIST UPTO 1.7.2019
 B.SC GENERAL ALL CATEGORY ALL FINAL ADMITTED LIST UPTO 1.7.2019
Name           
SL NO.RankCandidate IDStudent IDNameCategoryPHSub 1Sub 2Sub 3Merit PointStatus
1 1 DBM19004253 B.Sc/19/0230 LOPA SARKAR SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 366
2 2 DBM19002881 B.Sc/19/0046 SUBHASIS SAHA SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 366
3 3 DBM19004527 B.Sc/19/0223 DEBLINA SAMADDAR OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 354
4 4 DBM19004622 B.Sc/19/0240 AKASH MUKHERJEE General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 348
5 5 DBM19004019 B.Sc/19/0099 ESHA MALLICK OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 348
6 6 DBM19004240 B.Sc/19/0117 TANIA SHEIKH General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 346
7 7 DBM19004649 B.Sc/19/0246 ARPAN TARAFDER SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 345
8 8 DBM19003776 B.Sc/19/0080 SUBHRODIP CHAKRABORTY General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 345
9 9 DBM19004251 B.Sc/19/0120 ASISH BISWAS SC N Geography Economics Political Science 343
10 10 DBM19004296 B.Sc/19/0129 DIPTARAJ SAMADDAR SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 343
11 11 DBM19002607 B.Sc/19/0034 SASHI KHAN General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 342
12 12 DBM19004266 B.Sc/19/0124 SUVRAJIT MODAK OBC-B N Botany Zoology Chemistry 342
13 13 DBM19004726 B.Sc/19/0269 ARPITA MOHANTA General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 341
14 14 DBM19003162 B.Sc/19/0060 SUBIR DAS General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 337
15 15 DBM19002457 B.Sc/19/0027 RUDRA PRASAD SARKAR SC N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 336
16 16 DBM19003491 B.Sc/19/0074 SUDIPON GHOSH OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 335
17 17 DBM19004713 B.Sc/19/0266 TANIA MONDAL OBC-A N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 334
18 18 DBM19003367 B.Sc/19/0067 DIPAN DAS SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 330
19 19 DBM19001758 B.Sc/19/0009 SAYANTIKA NAG General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 329
20 20 DBM19002592 B.Sc/19/0032 SOUVIK ROY General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 327
21 21 DBM19003801 B.Sc/19/0081 SUMANA GHOSH OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 325
22 22 DBM19003947 B.Sc/19/0091 PABITRA DAS OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 324
23 23 DBM19003529 B.Sc/19/0075 AJOY MONDAL SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 322
24 24 DBM19002032 B.Sc/19/0014 AVI SAHA General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 322
25 25 DBM19004038 B.Sc/19/0102 HASAN ALI KHAN OBC-A N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 322
26 26 DBM19001148 B.Sc/19/0026 KRISHNENDU MONDAL OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 322
27 27 DBM19001804 B.Sc/19/0010 RIYA GHOSH OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 322
28 28 DBM19003617 B.Sc/19/0076 SUPRIYA DAS General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 322
29 29 DBM19001176 B.Sc/19/0025 DEBASISH GHOSH OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 320
30 30 DBM19004103 B.Sc/19/0103 MADHABI BISWAS OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 320
31 31 DBM19001404 B.Sc/19/0005 SOUVIK SHIL OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 320
32 32 DBM19002903 B.Sc/19/0048 SAYAN BACHAR OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 319
33 33 DBM19004605 B.Sc/19/0236 NILANJAN ROY General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 318
34 34 DBM19004030 B.Sc/19/0101 ATANU CHAKRABORTY General N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 317
35 35 DBM19002044 B.Sc/19/0015 AKASH BHOWMICK SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 316
36 36 DBM19002959 B.Sc/19/0175 APARNA PAL OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 316
37 37 DBM19001959 B.Sc/19/0012 DIPA GAIN General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 316
38 38 DBM19004090 B.Sc/19/0132 NITISH PODDAR SC N Geography Economics Political Science 316
39 39 DBM19004564 B.Sc/19/0233 SAGAR BHADRA General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 316
40 40 DBM19002869 B.Sc/19/0044 SAYAK MONDAL OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 316
41 41 DBM19003167 B.Sc/19/0061 SUBHAM ROY OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 315
42 42 DBM19002540 B.Sc/19/0031 SUBHRAJYOTI DAS General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 315
43 43 DBM19003155 B.Sc/19/0059 AMIT BISWAS OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 313
44 44 DBM19003033 B.Sc/19/0050 ARNAB BISWAS General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 313
45 45 DBM19003399 B.Sc/19/0069 SOUMYADEEP DAS SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 313
46 46 DBM19004027 B.Sc/19/0100 SWAGATA MONDAL General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 313
47 47 DBM19004010 B.Sc/19/0098 MANAB BISWAS SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 312
48 48 DBM19002389 B.Sc/19/0023 RAHUL BISWAS SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 311
49 49 DBM19004107 B.Sc/19/0104 DEBAPRIYA BISWAS OBC-B N Anthropology Botany Zoology 310
50 50 DBM19004389 B.Sc/19/0155 RIMPA BISWAS OBC-A N Anthropology Botany Zoology 310
51 51 DBM19004652 B.Sc/19/0247 SUBHASISH SARKAR SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 309
52 52 DBM19004633 B.Sc/19/0242 SUSMITA GHOSH OBC-B N Botany Zoology Chemistry 309
53 53 DBM19004327 B.Sc/19/0136 DIPAK SARKAR OBC-B N Anthropology Botany Zoology 307
54 54 DBM19002303 B.Sc/19/0214 SUBHAJIT BARMAN SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 307
55 55 DBM19004467 B.Sc/19/0206 ANIK BISWAS SC N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 306
56 56 DBM19002103 B.Sc/19/0018 RECHIK BISWAS SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 306
57 57 DBM19004390 B.Sc/19/0156 RITWIK PAUL OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 306
58 58 DBM19002888 B.Sc/19/0047 SAMRAT GHOSH OBC-B N Anthropology Botany Zoology 306
59 59 DBM19004449 B.Sc/19/0195 PRITI BISWAS SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 305
60 60 DBM19004258 B.Sc/19/0122 MANAS MAJUMDER SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 304
61 61 DBM19002002 B.Sc/19/0013 TITHI GHOSH General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 304
62 62 DBM19004326 B.Sc/19/0135 SOUVIK CHANDA General N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 303
63 63 DBM19004046 B.Sc/19/0275 SOURAB MONDAL SC N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 302
64 64 DBM19004308 B.Sc/19/0134 SWACHCHHANDYA BALA SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 302
65 65 DBM19003284 B.Sc/19/0064 ARKADEEP NATH OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 301
66 66 DBM19004202 B.Sc/19/0112 SANDIPAN SARKAR General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 300
67 67 DBM19004703 B.Sc/19/0262 SOUMYOJIT SADHU General N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 300
68 68 DBM19003065 B.Sc/19/0055 AYAN KUMAR SANA SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 299
69 69 DBM19004315 B.Sc/19/0133 BABUN ROY General N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 298
70 70 DBM19003174 B.Sc/19/0062 JYOTIMOY GHOSH General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 296
71 71 DBM19004410 B.Sc/19/0166 SARNALI SARKAR General N Botany Zoology Chemistry 296
72 72 DBM19002538 B.Sc/19/0030 SHAYANTAN CHATTOPADHYAY General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 296
73 73 DBM19002718 B.Sc/19/0037 SURANJIT BISWAS General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 296
74 74 DBM19004335 B.Sc/19/0138 ALAMGIR SAHAJI OBC-B N Botany Zoology Chemistry 295
75 75 DBM19001285 B.Sc/19/0003 ANANYA SINGHA General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 295
76 76 DBM19003041 B.Sc/19/0051 NANDITA BISWAS OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 294
77 77 DBM19003510 B.Sc/19/0092 RINKU MANDAL SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 294
78 78 DBM19004399 B.Sc/19/0160 SUVODIP GHOSH OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 294
79 79 DBM19004256 B.Sc/19/0249 SURAJ MONDAL SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 293
80 80 DBM19001660 B.Sc/19/0007 TANMOY BAIN SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 293
81 81 DBM19004391 B.Sc/19/0157 DHRUBAJIT BHADRA OBC-B N Botany Zoology Chemistry 292
82 82 DBM19004136 B.Sc/19/0106 SAYAN KUNDU General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 292
83 83 DBM19001733 B.Sc/19/0008 SOURAV SHIT SC N Geography Economics Political Science 292
84 84 DBM19004544 B.Sc/19/0226 ANJAN SARKAR SC N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 291
85 85 DBM19004462 B.Sc/19/0201 DEBASHIS ROY General N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 291
86 86 DBM19004533 B.Sc/19/0225 JAY BISWAS OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 291
87 87 DBM19004341 B.Sc/19/0139 SUDIPA RUDRA OBC-B N Anthropology Botany Zoology 291
88 88 DBM19001551 B.Sc/19/0006 ABHRATANU MONDAL OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 290
89 89 DBM19001760 B.Sc/19/0114 AMIT BISWAS SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 290
90 90 DBM19003852 B.Sc/19/0086 ANGANA BAG General N Botany Zoology Chemistry 290
91 91 DBM19002648 B.Sc/19/0036 BANIBRATA BISWAS OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 289
92 92 DBM19002346 B.Sc/19/0022 MOUMITA BASU General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 289
93 93 DBM19004708 B.Sc/19/0265 ALAMGIR MONDAL OBC-A N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 288
94 94 DBM19002462 B.Sc/19/0028 AMIT PANDA General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 288
95 95 DBM19003824 B.Sc/19/0084 RUPAM KUNDU General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 288
96 96 DBM19003692 B.Sc/19/0079 SAMIRON GHOSH OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 288
97 97 DBM19000984 B.Sc/19/0273 SOMENATH BISWAS SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 288
98 98 DBM19002780 B.Sc/19/0040 SUMIT SHIL General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 288
99 99 DBM19004611 B.Sc/19/0237 KAUSHIK DEBNATH OBC-B N Botany Zoology Chemistry 286
100 100 DBM19004110 B.Sc/19/0123 ANUSUYA MONDAL SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 285
101 101 DBM19002319 B.Sc/19/0020 FARJANA SULTANA DAFADAR OBC-A N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 285
102 102 DBM19002839 B.Sc/19/0043 SAGAR MALLICK OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 284
103 103 DBM19001325 B.Sc/19/0035 SHARMISTHA CHAKRABORTY General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 284
104 104 DBM19003479 B.Sc/19/0072 SUBRATA MONDAL SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 284
105 105 DBM19004458 B.Sc/19/0200 ABANTIKA DAS OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 283
106 106 DBM19003306 B.Sc/19/0107 KEYA MONDAL SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 283
107 107 DBM19002492 B.Sc/19/0029 AVIJIT MONDAL SC N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 282
108 108 DBM19004522 B.Sc/19/0221 AYAN BHAKTA SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 282
109 109 DBM19003409 B.Sc/19/0070 ARIJIT ROY SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 281
110 110 DBM19002183 B.Sc/19/0019 KOUSTAV GANGULY General N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 281
111 111 DBM19004682 B.Sc/19/0257 MRIGANKA MUDI SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 280
112 112 DBM19003061 B.Sc/19/0053 PALASH MONDAL OBC-B N Botany Zoology Chemistry 280
113 113 DBM19001393 B.Sc/19/0004 SAIKAT BALA SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 280
114 114 DBM19002433 B.Sc/19/0024 SAYAN MONDAL OBC-B N Anthropology Botany Zoology 279
115 115 DBM19003128 B.Sc/19/0056 SUKANTA PAUL OBC-B N Anthropology Botany Zoology 279
116 116 DBM19004281 B.Sc/19/0127 ZAHID SHAH General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 279
117 117 DBM19002604 B.Sc/19/0033 LUCKY BISWAS SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 278
118 118 DBM19004678 B.Sc/19/0256 MONOJIT MONDAL General N Botany Zoology Chemistry 278
119 119 DBM19002737 B.Sc/19/0038 SUDIPTA BASU SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 278
120 120 DBM19004331 B.Sc/19/0137 SULAGNA PODDER SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 278
121 121 DBM19004520 B.Sc/19/0220 PAYEL MAJUMDER SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 277
122 122 DBM19003489 B.Sc/19/0073 ARNAB DAS General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 276
123 123 DBM19003807 B.Sc/19/0082 MOU PAL OBC-B N Anthropology Botany Zoology 276
124 124 DBM19004363 B.Sc/19/0147 PRITISH GHOSH OBC-B N Botany Zoology Chemistry 276
125 125 DBM19004396 B.Sc/19/0159 SAYAN BISWAS SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 276
126 126 DBM19004303 B.Sc/19/0130 MASUD MONDAL OBC-A N Botany Zoology Chemistry 275
127 127 DBM19004307 B.Sc/19/0131 SAIKAT CHOWDHURY SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 275
128 128 DBM19004359 B.Sc/19/0142 SANDIPAN DUTTA General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 275
129 129 DBM19002879 B.Sc/19/0045 SAMYA GOSWAMI SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 274
130 130 DBM19004782 B.Sc/19/0276 SHREYA ROY General N Botany Zoology Chemistry 274
131 131 DBM19002811 B.Sc/19/0041 SONIA MAHALI SC N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 274
132 132 DBM19004614 B.Sc/19/0238 RAHUL HALDER SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 273
133 133 DBM19002972 B.Sc/19/0049 PRITAM BISWAS General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 272
134 134 DBM19000905 B.Sc/19/0002 ARIJIT PAUL OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 271
135 135 DBM19004469 B.Sc/19/0207 JOY DHALI SC N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 270
136 136 DBM19003637 B.Sc/19/0078 RAJ SARKAR SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 270
137 137 DBM19003450 B.Sc/19/0071 TIYASA DUTTA General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 270
138 138 DBM19000731 B.Sc/19/0001 KANA BISWAS SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 269
139 139 DBM19000901 B.Sc/19/0097 MAYUKH ABHRO DEY General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 269
140 140 DBM19003064 B.Sc/19/0054 MD SABIR HOSSEIN MONDAL OBC-A N Botany Zoology Chemistry 267
141 141 DBM19004586 B.Sc/19/0234 SWETA SARKAR General N Botany Zoology Chemistry 265
142 142 DBM19003349 B.Sc/19/0066 INDRAKSHI GHOSH General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 264
143 143 DBM19001414 B.Sc/19/0105 ARINDAM GHOSH OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 263
144 144 DBM19004715 B.Sc/19/0267 ISHA HALDER General N Botany Zoology Chemistry 263
145 145 DBM19004427 B.Sc/19/0178 MICKEL AKARSHAN SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 263
146 146 DBM19003929 B.Sc/19/0088 SUVAJIT BISWAS SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 263
147 147 DBM19004203 B.Sc/19/0113 TAPU HIRA SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 262
148 148 DBM19004395 B.Sc/19/0158 SHARIF MONDAL OBC-A N Anthropology Botany Zoology 261
149 149 DBM19003844 B.Sc/19/0085 ARKA BISWAS SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 260
150 150 DBM19004725 B.Sc/19/0268 NIRANJAN SUTRADHAR OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 259
151 151 DBM19003051 B.Sc/19/0052 AJOY DEBNATH OBC-B N Botany Zoology Chemistry 258
152 152 DBM19004430 B.Sc/19/0182 BIKRAM SAMADDAR SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 258
153 153 DBM19004231 B.Sc/19/0121 GOURAB ROY SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 258
154 154 DBM19004288 B.Sc/19/0128 IMRAN DHABAK OBC-B Y Anthropology Botany Zoology 254
155 155 DBM19001906 B.Sc/19/0011 HIRAKJYOTI BAIRAGI SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 253
156 156 DBM19004529 B.Sc/19/0224 SUBHAJIT SAHA General N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 253
157 157 DBM19003942 B.Sc/19/0090 UJJWAL SARKAR General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 253
158 158 DBM19004140 B.Sc/19/0108 DUYTI DAS OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 251
159 159 DBM19003975 B.Sc/19/0096 SAMRAT DAS SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 250
160 160 DBM19002833 B.Sc/19/0042 SAGARIKA MONDAL SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 248
161 161 DBM19003145 B.Sc/19/0057 SHREYASI ADHIKARY General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 248
162 162 DBM19003325 B.Sc/19/0065 ARGHYA DWIP DHAR OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 246
163 163 DBM19002333 B.Sc/19/0021 SHARMILA DHALI SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 246
164 164 DBM19004416 B.Sc/19/0169 SHRESTHA SARKAR SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 246
165 165 DBM19004619 B.Sc/19/0239 SAIKAT SARKAR OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 245
166 166 DBM19004699 B.Sc/19/0261 DEBLINA RAY OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 244
167 167 DBM19004447 B.Sc/19/0196 HABIBUR RAHAMAN MOLLA OBC-A N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 244
168 168 DBM19004653 B.Sc/19/0248 SHAON HOWLADER SC N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 244
169 169 DBM19002750 B.Sc/19/0039 PINAKY SARKAR OBC-B N Botany Zoology Chemistry 242
170 170 DBM19003148 B.Sc/19/0058 ANUPAM MRIDHA SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 241
171 171 DBM19003934 B.Sc/19/0089 PRIYOJIT SAHA SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 241
172 172 DBM19004244 B.Sc/19/0118 Tanmoy Kundu General N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 241
173 173 DBM19002785 B.Sc/19/0087 SELINA MONDAL OBC-A N Anthropology Botany Zoology 239
174 174 DBM19004422 B.Sc/19/0174 SUSMITA SARKAR SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 239
175 175 DBM19004774 B.Sc/19/0274 ARPAN RAHA OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 238
176 176 DBM19004676 B.Sc/19/0254 APU BISWAS General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 236
177 177 DBM19004361 B.Sc/19/0144 MAYUKH SAHA General N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 236
178 178 DBM19002116 B.Sc/19/0068 AJAY BARAI SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 235
179 179 DBM19004514 B.Sc/19/0217 ANIRBAN DAS SC N Anthropology Botany Zoology 234
180 180 DBM19004640 B.Sc/19/0244 ASHIS SARKAR SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 234
181 181 DBM19003241 B.Sc/19/0063 DEBANJON PAUL General N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 233
182 182 DBM19004519 B.Sc/19/0219 MASUDUR RAHAMAN KARIKAR OBC-A N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 233
183 183 DBM19004280 B.Sc/19/0126 SOVAN PAL OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 231
184 184 DBM19004431 B.Sc/19/0183 RIYAJ MONDAL OBC-A N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 230
185 185 DBM19000249 B.Sc/19/0077 BISWAJIT MONDAL OBC-B N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 229
186 186 DBM19003967 B.Sc/19/0094 SAMIR MALLICK SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 229
187 187 DBM19003487 B.Sc/19/0093 MANOJ CHOWDHARY SC N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 228
188 188 DBM19004198 B.Sc/19/0111 MILON BAKSHI SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 228
189 189 DBM19004179 B.Sc/19/0109 SOURAV BISWAS SC N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 228
190 190 DBM19004282 B.Sc/19/0263 SAGNIK DEY General N Botany Zoology Chemistry 227
191 191 DBM19004704 B.Sc/19/0264 SAGNIK DEY General N Botany Zoology Chemistry 227
192 192 DBM19004642 B.Sc/19/0245 SOUMIK MONDAL SC N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 227
193 193 DBM19002088 B.Sc/19/0017 TUHIN MOULICK General N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 224
194 194 DBM19004638 B.Sc/19/0243 PRIASA DAS General N Geography Economics Mathematics 223
195 195 DBM19004563 B.Sc/19/0232 SAIKAT MAJUMDER General N Anthropology Botany Zoology 221
196 196 DBM19004513 B.Sc/19/0218 ASHADUL MOLLA OBC-B N Anthropology Botany Zoology 219
197 197 DBM19004624 B.Sc/19/0241 DEBARSHI BISWAS General N Botany Zoology Chemistry 219
198 198 DBM19004214 B.Sc/19/0116 UTTAM BISWAS SC N Physics Mathematics Computer Science 217
199 199 DBM19000331 B.Sc/19/0016 SOURAV BISWAS SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 213
200 200 DBM19003391 B.Sc/19/0110 ASHIK MONDAL OBC-A N Botany Zoology Chemistry 210
201 201 DBM19003815 B.Sc/19/0083 JAYA ROY SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 206
202 202 DBM19003941 B.Sc/19/0095 SAHEL SIDDIQUE OBC-A N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 206
203 203 DBM19004273 B.Sc/19/0125 KRISHNA MONDAL SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 202
204 204 DBM19004658 B.Sc/19/0251 RANIT LOHAR SC N Botany Zoology Chemistry 193
205 205 DBM19004421 B.Sc/19/0177 POOJA MANDAL SC N Physics Mathematics Chemistry 182